協会案内About

支所一覧

中央地区 住所 〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町二丁目3番地
法務総合ビル4階
TEL/FAX TEL(052)962-5201 / FAX(052)962-5202
瀬戸 瀬戸市尾張旭市長久手市
海部・津島 津島市愛西市あま市弥富市海部郡
名北 小牧市春日井市北名古屋市西春日井郡 清須市
尾三 豊明市日進市東郷町
名古屋地区 住所 〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町二丁目3番地
法務総合ビル4階
TEL/FAX TEL(052)962-5278 / FAX(052)962-5202
名古屋 西区北区中村区中区昭和区千種区 東区守山区名東区天白区緑区熱田区 中川区港区南区瑞穂区
一宮地区 住所 〒491-0858
一宮市栄三丁目1番2号
尾張一宮駅前ビル(i-ビル)6階
TEL/FAX TEL(0586)28-3435 / FAX(0586)28-3443
一宮西 一宮市稲沢市岩倉市
一宮東 江南市犬山市丹羽郡
知多地区 住所 〒475-0842
半田市郷中町一丁目1番地
日乃本ビル1階5号室
TEL/FAX TEL(0569)26-5011 / FAX(0569)26-5012
知多北 大府市東浦町東海市知多市
知多南 常滑市半田市知多郡
岡崎地区 住所 〒444-0813
岡崎市羽根町字貴登野15番地
シビックセンター2階
TEL/FAX TEL(0564)55-8851 / FAX(0564)55-8850
岡崎 岡崎市幸田町
西尾 西尾市
碧海 安城市刈谷市知立市碧南市高浜市
豊田地区 住所 〒471-0869
豊田市十塚町二丁目1番地
TEL/FAX TEL(0565)32-5532
FAX(0565)32-5531
豊田 豊田市みよし市
東三河地区 住所 〒440-0872
豊橋市前田中町11番地7(2階)
TEL/FAX TEL(0532)51-6711 / FAX(0532)51-6712
豊橋 豊橋市田原市
豊川 豊川市蒲郡市
新城 新城市北設楽郡

*100人

中央地区

中央統轄支所長 野口 規
瀬戸支所長 土井達郎

■瀬戸分所長 鈴木 曉

瀬戸市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
383 加藤一夫 〒489-0877
瀬戸市東赤重町二丁目64番地
556 小島 淳 〒489-0805
瀬戸市陶原町三丁目36番地
584 松原正和 〒489-0849
瀬戸市新明町136番地
611 川上 均 〒489-0979
瀬戸市坊金町22番地
838 鈴木 暁 〒489-0917
瀬戸市效範町一丁目26番地1
874 二宮増実 〒489-0803
瀬戸市追分町72番地1
977 水野晃子 〒489-0926
瀬戸市川西町一丁目40番地

■尾張旭分所長 西山広明

尾張旭市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
152 平田健一郎 〒488-0855
尾張旭市旭前町五丁目7番地21 三浦ビル2F
750 須嵜 昭 〒488-0855
尾張旭市旭前町一丁目6番地5
第33オーシャンプラザ
964 西山広明 〒488-0011
尾張旭市東栄町一丁目7番地18
ピアプラザ横山ビルⅢ 2A
965 川崎 晃 〒488-0818
尾張旭市向町3-2-12

■長久手分所長 土井達郎

長久手市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
672 寺尾康磨 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作西島203番地
771 深谷 尚 〒480-1164
長久手市山桶109番地
849 土井達郎 〒480-1118
長久手市横道806番地
865 德本貴志 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作元門33番地2
915 松原純二 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作壁ノ本34番地1
916 水野 宝 〒480-1154
長久手市塚田1501番地
藤和シティコープ藤ヶ丘501号
997 花田淳司 〒480-1103
長久手市岩作西島203番地

海部・津島支所長 猪切剛士

■津島・愛西分所長 近藤 誠

津島市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
434 野口 規 〒496-0809
津島市昭和町三丁目39番地1
687 久野康成 〒496-0855
津島市江東町二丁目58番地の4
754 浅井三郎 〒496-0044
津島市立込町一丁目45番地1
コーポ吉田102
810 加藤仁久 〒496-0044
津島市立込町一丁目45番地1
コーポ吉田102
960 近藤 誠 〒496-0047
津島市西柳原町三丁目3番地2
979 田宮克規 〒496-0046
津島市西柳原町二丁目40番地3
愛西市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
689 藤吉 繁 〒496-0905
愛西市北一色町昭和22番地
846 牛田倫雄 〒496-0907
愛西市稲葉町本郷158番地
945 大林正幸 〒496-8001
愛西市勝幡町塩畑2507番地

■あま・大治分所長 一星 亨

あま市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
680 一星 亨 〒490-1111
あま市甚目寺市場6番地
812 土地家屋調査士法人マスト 〒490-1105
あま市新居屋山104番地
943 土地家屋調査士法人村上合同事務所 〒490-1111
あま市甚目寺稲荷新田14番地1

■弥富分所長 猪切剛士

弥富市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
677 冨田規靖 〒498-0063
弥富市東末広七丁目36番地
747 木下良一 〒498-0027
弥富市鯏浦町南前新田57番地
764 細江史仁 〒498-0034
弥富市平島東一丁目34番地
804 猪切剛士 〒490-1401
弥富市六條町芝切171番地12
蟹江町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
784 近藤正行 〒497-0030
海部郡蟹江町宝一丁目13番地 第4近藤ビル2階
1027 大山 慧 〒497-0058
海部郡蟹江町富吉一丁目522番地
飛島村
社員番号 社員名 事務所
411 高橋文夫 〒490-1433
海部郡飛島村大字渚二丁目101番地

名北支所長 百瀬 静

■小牧分所長 辻 訓広

小牧市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
141 宮下澄夫 〒485-0046
小牧市堀の内二丁目81番地
431 服部茂樹 〒485-0013
小牧市新町二丁目190番地
502 小林広行 〒485-0029
小牧市中央二丁目257番地
640 橋本晃暢 〒485-0801
小牧市大字大山888番地1
657 辻 訓広 〒485-0025
小牧市春日寺二丁目360番地
816 福留健治 〒485-0039
小牧市外堀一丁目114番地
823 神山真也 〒485-0039
小牧市外堀一丁目114番地
854 荒木泰三 〒485-0825
小牧市大字下末1512番地の1 シャトー小牧Ⅲ 201号
859 菅生光洋 〒485-0821
小牧市大字本庄2613番地37
892 稲垣憲明 〒485-0046
小牧市堀の内三丁目69番地
896 坪井紀王 〒485-0073
小牧市大字舟津1番地7
スペクトル舟津壱番館1104号
926 石澤孝明 〒485-0011
小牧市大字岩崎1330番地
967 吉田輝義 〒485-0812
小牧市城山五丁目38番地15
978 湯浅博司 〒485-0039
小牧市外堀一丁目114番地
1023 土地家屋調査士法人舟橋合同事務所 〒485-0075
小牧市大字三ツ渕2331番地

■春日井分所長 小松洋一郎

春日井市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
168 小松隆義 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘一丁目2番地
759 皿井敏夫 〒486-0816
春日井市東野新町一丁目1番地の2
760 中山裕史 〒486-0832
春日井市乙輪町二丁目26番地
789 廣瀬一郎 〒486-0818
春日井市東野町西三丁目17番地2
828 宮本幸二 〒486-0833
春日井市上条町五丁目143番地
918 小松洋一郎 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘一丁目2番地
963 小松尚文 〒487-0023
春日井市不二ガ丘一丁目2番地

■北名古屋分所長 馬渕博千

北名古屋市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
511 横井 勲 〒481-0006
北名古屋市熊之庄八幡239番地
594 池野富夫 〒481-0005
北名古屋市薬師寺山浦71番地
696 吉田健一 〒481-0001
北名古屋市六ッ師1010番地97
827 今井克博 〒481-0012
北名古屋市久地野郷廻133番地
857 馬渕博千 〒481-0011
北名古屋市高田寺東の川31番地(吉田マンション1階南側)
928 橋本正彦 〒481-0041
北名古屋市九之坪東ノ川188番地
972 志村 厚 〒481-0012
北名古屋市久地野郷廻133番地

■清須分所長 百瀬 静

清須市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
494 満永良夫 〒452-0941
清須市西市場四丁目4番地10
800 百瀬 静 〒452-0044
清須市西枇杷島町南六軒13番地
1005 伊藤献児 〒452-0015
清須市西枇杷島町北大和161番地

尾三支所長 青山成行

■豊明分所長 小谷勇人

豊明市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
676 長谷川寿一 〒470-1123
豊明市西川町笹原13番地の10
803 三浦啓一 〒470-1112
豊明市新田町子持松3番地9
949 小谷勇人 〒470-1154
豊明市新栄町三丁目296番地
1007 倉富 賢 〒470-1123
豊明市西川町笹原24番地6

■日進分所長 堀之内和志

日進市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
377 浅井政信 〒470-0124
日進市浅田町西前田64番地6
706 堀之内和志 〒470-0135
日進市岩崎台二丁目106番地
853 都築 功 〒470-0103
日進市北新町東口論義25番地
メルヴェーユ45 B306号
871 大森文筰 〒470-0113
日進市栄三丁目204番地
881 吉田真丈 〒470-0116
日進市東山一丁目120番地
901 森本拓也 〒470-0135
日進市岩崎台二丁目1005番地
944 伊藤裕之 〒470-0131
日進市岩崎町ケカチ4番地4
984 河合宏憲 〒470-0125
日進市赤池三丁目405番地
ニッシンパークサイドマンション203号室

■東郷分所長 青山成行

東郷町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
379 加藤久盛 〒470-0151
愛知郡東郷町大字諸輪字上市35番地
767 青山成行 〒470-0161
愛知郡東郷町春木台三丁目9番地27
818 川合秀幸 〒470-0162
愛知郡東郷町大字春木字西羽根穴2246番地7
ロイヤルオフィスビル305号

名古屋地区

名古屋統轄支所長 安部敏朗(土地家屋調査士法人イデアグループ所属)
名古屋支所長 今西貞博

■本局分所長 三浦 章

西区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
820 北脇幸雄 〒451-0066
名古屋市西区児玉二丁目18番8号
北区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
806 土地家屋調査士法人イデアグループ 〒462-0856
名古屋市北区芦辺町三丁目5番地6
中村区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
309 西俣正巳 〒453-0018
名古屋市中村区佐古前町9番27号
649 平井立樹 〒453-0043
名古屋市中村区上ノ宮町一丁目55番地1
713 成瀬和男 〒450-0002
名古屋市中村区名駅五丁目10番7号
花車ビル中館1002号
779 松嶋昌弘 〒453-0023
名古屋市中村区若宮町一丁目26番地6
中区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
417 伊藤直樹 〒460-0002
名古屋市中区丸の内一丁目5番28号
伊藤忠丸の内ビル3階 あいち事務所内
946 伊藤紘一郎 〒460-0002
名古屋市中区丸の内一丁目5番28号
伊藤忠丸の内ビル3階 あいち事務所内
昭和区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
622 吉田憲和 〒466-0851
名古屋市昭和区元宮町五丁目43番地の1
1009 関 孝佳 〒466-0051
名古屋市昭和区御器所二丁目8番4号
東区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
118 加藤銑彦 〒461-0011
名古屋市東区白壁一丁目69番地 柴山事務所内
822 土地家屋調査士法人中部測量登記サービス 〒461-0018
名古屋市東区主税町2丁目3番地
法務総合ビル303号
883 中村冬彦 〒461-0004
名古屋市東区葵一丁目18番32号 早瀬ビル2階
893 溝口 誠 〒461-0038
名古屋市東区新出来二丁目4番24号
903 玉山智浩 〒461-0024
名古屋市東区山口町34番地
1004 三浦 章 〒461-0002
名古屋市東区代官町1番16号 ヴェルビュ代官町702号

■名東分所長 遠山和久

守山区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
609 中村政明 〒463-0087
名古屋市守山区大永寺町252番地
701 鈴木元和 〒463-0003
名古屋市守山区大字下志段味字東新外567番地1
886 佐藤雅浩 〒463-0088
名古屋市守山区鳥神町200番地 森ビル1F
1000 梅村 守 〒463-0092
名古屋市守山区白沢町112番地
名東区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
815 遠山和久 〒465-0014
名古屋市名東区上菅二丁目1109番地
981 渡辺 創 〒465-0003
名古屋市名東区延珠町503番地ランブル延珠202号
天白区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
419 髙澤敏明 〒468-0055
名古屋市天白区池場五丁目1207番地1 鈴木荘ⅡEAST
588 武田尚人 〒468-0045
名古屋市天白区野並四丁目121番地
911 河野克幸 〒468-0015
名古屋市天白区原三丁目1006番地

■熱田分所長 今西貞博

緑区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
694 佐原法人 〒458-0825
名古屋市緑区左京山1007番地
790 今西貞博 〒458-0825
名古屋市緑区左京山1007番地
805 酒井 純 〒458-0041
名古屋市緑区鳴海町字片平62番地
814 服部修司 〒458-0036
名古屋市緑区六田一丁目202番地
中川区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
292 瀧 秀隆 〒454-0946
名古屋市中川区一色新町二丁目2411番地の1
436 安井 理 〒454-0964
名古屋市中川区富永二丁目186番地
港区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
889 土地家屋調査士法人メイトー 〒455-0003
名古屋市港区辰巳町1番44号
955 小島篤実 〒455-0873
名古屋市港区春田野三丁目1402番地2
南区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
259 林 清一 〒457-0863
名古屋市南区豊一丁目45番12号
574 市川智一 〒457-0047
名古屋市南区城下町一丁目33番地1
瑞穂区
社員番号 社員名 事務所
192 三井良清 〒467-0056
名古屋市瑞穂区白砂町四丁目25番地
758 藤谷昌道 〒467-0014
名古屋市瑞穂区白羽根町一丁目1番地
990 大脇 崇 〒467-0011
名古屋市瑞穂区萩山町一丁目46番地
996 上田敏克 〒467-0856
名古屋市瑞穂区新開町25番4号

一宮地区

一宮統轄支所長 永野俊一
一宮西支所長 岩井豊明

■一宮分所長 玉田智久 奥 哲維

一宮市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
627 内藤孝志 〒491-0376
一宮市萩原町串作字下口44番地
628 古川竜生 〒491-0042
一宮市松降一丁目8番4号
652 川合和也 〒493-0007
一宮市木曽川町外割田字前堀田155番地
769 栃倉 勲 〒491-0837
一宮市多加木一丁目15番5号
793 太田英男 〒491-0817
一宮市千秋町天摩370番地55
819 岩井豊明 〒491-0831
一宮市森本三丁目17番22号
830 水野元彰 〒491-0005
一宮市西大海道字東光寺33番地1
878 玉田智久 〒491-0842
一宮市公園通五丁目2番地2
919 永野俊一 〒491-0871
一宮市浅野字野口70番地2
927 伊藤 卓 〒491-0351
一宮市萩原町花井方字郷前4番地1
1002 奥 哲維 〒491-0201
一宮市奥町字郷浦19番地1
1015 伊藤寿浩 〒494-0003
一宮市三条字中26番地
1026 小島 収 〒491-0121
一宮市島村字花ノ木174番地

■稲沢分所長 竹内良太

稲沢市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
215 佐久間健次 〒492-8262
稲沢市池部町一丁目11番地
364 荒井輝行 〒492-8144
稲沢市小池一丁目5番11号
824 諸岡佳昭 〒490-1323
稲沢市平和町前平20番地1
840 近藤裕介 〒492-8272
稲沢市桜木一丁目9番2号
941 竹内良太 〒492-8151
稲沢市井之口北畑町248番地
966 髙木照之 〒495-0031
稲沢市祖父江町上牧中外1039番地

■岩倉分所長 太田英男

岩倉市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
753 髙橋政明 〒482-0041
岩倉市東町東市場屋敷121番地

一宮東支所長 松原和也

■江南分所長 松原和也

江南市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
476 土屋幸三 〒483-8183
江南市今市場町高根28番地
646 松原和也 〒483-8105
江南市力長町社宮司25番地1
864 今津曉彦 〒483-8104
江南市力長町大当寺20番地2

■犬山分所長 吉野幸介

犬山市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
520 吉野 弘 〒484-0905
犬山市字西北野20番地1
735 奥村康弘 〒484-0076
犬山市大字橋爪字一丁田12番地3
894 後藤寛明 〒484-0084
犬山市大字犬山字南古券206番地2
934 吉野幸介 〒484-0905
犬山市字西北野20番地1

■丹羽分所長 江口 滋

扶桑町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
506 江口 滋 〒480-0103
丹羽郡扶桑町大字柏森字辻田745番地
665 伊藤秀樹 〒480-0107
丹羽郡扶桑町大字高木字白山前405番地
686 金城智勝 〒480-0103
丹羽郡扶桑町大字柏森字中屋敷56番地2
大口町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
845 佐藤友泰 〒480-0142
丹羽郡大口町中小口三丁目102番地1

知多地区

知多統轄支所長 森 保雄
知多北支所長 平川文洋

■大府分所長 竹内 誠

大府市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
799 松山知央 〒474-0041
大府市吉田町弥左エ門脇52番地7
855 柴田 学 〒474-0025
大府市中央町五丁目103番地
888 竹内 誠 〒474-0036
大府市月見町三丁目143番地

■東浦分所長 戸田宏和

東浦町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
681 伴 勝規 〒470-2102
知多郡東浦町大字緒川字平成37番地
732 戸田宏和 〒470-2102
知多郡東浦町大字緒川字寿久茂168番地
999 林 和雄 〒470-2105
知多郡東浦町大字藤江字ふじが丘6番地の13

■東海分所長 石田新一

東海市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
761 今村英夫 〒477-0037
東海市高横須賀町西岨14番地
774 村井 暹 〒477-0033
東海市中ノ池一丁目9番地の21
783 石田新一 〒476-0003
東海市荒尾町西川45番地
837 安藤 浩 〒477-0031
東海市大田町松崎235番地の1
897 土地家屋調査士法人ピース 〒476-0012
東海市富木島町伏見二丁目13番地の11
1011 平松博則 〒477-0034
東海市養父町諸之木22番地の6

■知多分所長 平川文洋

知多市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
359 安島克俊 〒478-0017
知多市新知字大橋9番地の6
385 山下健二 〒478-0021
知多市岡田字釜谷47番地の10
487 平川文洋 〒478-0001
知多市八幡字南大平地3番地の1
930 岡田賢徳 〒478-0024
知多市南粕谷三丁目316番地

知多南支所長 佐藤文生

■常滑分所長 三浦一行

常滑市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
357 岩田昌宏 〒479-0828
常滑市市場町一丁目31番地
395 井上博之 〒479-0844
常滑市大和町二丁目80番地
481 村田明隆 〒479-0829
常滑市本町二丁目92番地
671 都築克俊 〒479-0002
常滑市久米字荒子33番地
795 永田益也 〒479-0828
常滑市市場町一丁目32番地
797 竹内康晃 〒479-0826
常滑市樽水町一丁目135番地
939 谷川博紀 〒479-0863
常滑市西之口七丁目65番地の23
989 三浦一行 〒479-0821
常滑市瀬木町四丁目16番地の2

■半田分所長 井上英一

半田市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
442 沢田恒浩 〒475-0911
半田市星崎町三丁目39番地の12
507 青井雅純 〒475-0912
半田市白山町五丁目214番地の17
512 榊原恒夫 〒475-0836
半田市青山四丁目28番地の5
530 堀嵜祐史 〒475-0862
半田市住吉町二丁目97番地の1
607 杉山金也 〒475-0868
半田市西新町31番地
613 新美忠男 〒475-0918
半田市雁宿町二丁目11番地の1
720 三浦佳浩 〒475-0005
半田市横川町二丁目102番地の21
802 稲生裕之 〒475-0062
半田市飯森町181番地
863 牛田成孝 〒475-0927
半田市北二ツ坂町二丁目1番地の24
899 井上英一 〒475-0837
半田市有楽町六丁目120番地 ミキビル有楽2E号

■阿久比分所長 明周 浩

阿久比町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
538 青木弘明 〒470-2205
知多郡阿久比町大字萩字坂南14番地
741 明周 浩 〒470-2212
知多郡阿久比町大字卯坂字古見堂55番地の1

■武豊分所長 佐藤文生

武豊町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
194 栗田正俊 〒470-2347
知多郡武豊町字道崎12番地の15
598 茶谷和裕 〒470-2329
知多郡武豊町字池田一丁目107番地
768 中野宏治 〒470-2380
知多郡武豊町字平井七丁目195番地
938 三次忠章 〒470-2302
知多郡武豊町字鹿ノ子田一丁目136番地
947 佐藤文生 〒470-2347
知多郡武豊町字道崎26番地6

■美浜分所長 森 保雄

美浜町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
276 片岡聖一 〒470-3235
知多郡美浜町大字野間字前川30番地
474 石川勝幸 〒470-2406
知多郡美浜町大字河和字北田面155番地の1
503 日比義房 〒470-3233
知多郡美浜町大字奥田字田原谷21番地
525 森 保雄 〒470-2406
知多郡美浜町大字河和字北田面44番地の1
575 近藤浩司 〒470-3231
知多郡美浜町大字上野間字里屋敷26番地の1

■南知多分所長 森 公志

南知多町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
190 堀江和正 〒470-3412
知多郡南知多町大字豊浜字上大田面67番地の1
895 森 公志 〒470-3412
知多郡南知多町大字豊浜字長命寺1番地33

岡崎

岡崎統轄支所長 安田一生
岡崎支所長 坂巻仁悟

■岡崎分所長 坂巻仁悟 青島義紀

岡崎市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
249 長坂宏子 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町9番地5
262 松井孝王 〒444-0840
岡崎市戸崎町字東山35番地2
316 清水誠一 〒444-0821
岡崎市庄司田二丁目1番地12
372 橋本幸夫 〒444-0015
岡崎市中町字栄通1番地
374 松野 敏 〒444-0847
岡崎市六名東町1番地1
466 平野輝忠 〒444-0022
岡崎市朝日町三丁目5番地2
482 佐野和夫 〒444-0943
岡崎市矢作町字西林寺87番地1
493 髙木秀夫 〒444-0849
岡崎市戸崎新町5番地33
526 鍋田建治 〒444-0823
岡崎市上地一丁目33番地15
548 倉谷政伸 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町8番地3
549 太田利男 〒444-0831
岡崎市羽根北町一丁目1番地19
550 本多美喜男 〒444-0870
岡崎市竜美大入町二丁目8番地1
551 松平裕実 〒444-0825
岡崎市福岡町字菱田45番地1
555 神谷充洋 〒444-2135
岡崎市大門四丁目22番地2
570 寺嶋鉱一 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字赤松1番地22
573 大西浩一 〒444-0901
岡崎市森越町字山王22番地3
606 小野清孝 〒444-0222
岡崎市二軒屋町一丁目8番地2
617 天野直樹 〒444-0815
岡崎市羽根町字陣場174番地2
620 荻野一樹 〒444-3436
岡崎市小久田町字大沢14番地1
667 近藤敏明 〒444-3167
岡崎市米河内町字登り77番地
675 石川計司 〒444-2113
岡崎市松橋町二丁目4番地7 コーポ松橋103号
697 安田一生 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字四丁目13番地6
708 杉浦清和 〒444-2147
岡崎市西蔵前町字西屋敷12番地7
709 早川正敏 〒444-0937
岡崎市島坂町字岸波38番地4
716 左右田康二 〒444-0825
岡崎市福岡町字菱田45番地1
719 亀井幸隆 〒444-0811
岡崎市大西町字棚田36番地 ヤマカワビル3A
731 中根 晃 〒444-0807
岡崎市美合西町6番地15
756 西田考宏 〒444-0932
岡崎市筒針町字元流140番地3
763 細井久史 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町1番地1
792 山内良仁 〒444-0007
岡崎市大平町字家下60番地1
833 都築直人 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町9番地4
834 都築正道 〒444-0007
岡崎市大平町字薮下50番地1
835 青島義紀 〒444-0813
岡崎市羽根町字池脇19番地4
872 本間芳樹 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字八丁目190番地1 三興ビル4階403号
900 柴田直樹 〒444-0203
岡崎市井内町字久世103番地3
908 五島淳夫 〒444-0022
岡崎市朝日町三丁目25番地
ライオンズマンション東岡崎1202号室
912 成瀬忠輝 〒444-0858
岡崎市上六名三丁目11番地10 成瀬ハイツⅢ102
913 鈴木久雄 〒444-2135
岡崎市大門三丁目27番地18
923 稲葉茂樹 〒444-0075
岡崎市伊賀町字西郷中86番地2
974 土地家屋調査士法人セントラル 〒444-0863
岡崎市東明大寺町11番地2
975 清水範和 〒444-0821
岡崎市庄司田二丁目1番地12
982 八田克彦 〒444-0840
岡崎市戸崎町字屋敷100番地11
992 天野直秋 〒444-0853
岡崎市三崎町1番地14
1016 坂巻仁悟 〒444-2106
岡崎市真福寺町字東谷63番地
1017 土地家屋調査士法人児玉測量設計 〒444-0835
岡崎市城南町三丁目9番地2 キミオカビル2階東
1020 寺嶋哲夫 〒444-0071
岡崎市稲熊町字赤松1番地22

■幸田分所長 寺嶋哲夫

幸田町
社員番号 社員名 事務所
338 那須 榮 〒444-0115
額田郡幸田町大字荻字西中60番地1

西尾支所長 森嶋正治

■西尾分所長 森嶋正治

西尾市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
440 辻村 勇 〒445-0026
西尾市江原町焼野5番地
491 杉浦悦子 〒445-0073
西尾市寄住町洲田45番地3
541 鈴木純夫 〒445-0071
西尾市熊味町北十五夜65番地
571 三輪高久 〒445-0026
西尾市江原町東浦200番地1
639 森嶋正治 〒445-0071
西尾市熊味町南十五夜88番地5
841 松﨑茂則 〒445-0082
西尾市八ッ面町尾屋敷46番地
880 水野真治 〒445-0870
西尾市永吉一丁目33番地
884 太田知明 〒445-0062
西尾市丁田町五助49番地3
904 鈴木謙一 〒444-0324
西尾市寺津町十三塚2番地2
909 近藤晋一郎 〒445-0063
西尾市今川町御堂東12番地2

■西尾南分所長 松﨑茂則

西尾市(旧幡豆郡吉良町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
937 太田一久 〒444-0524
西尾市吉良町荻原桐杭32番地1
986 廣瀬敦司 〒444-0521
西尾市吉良町上横須賀八王子54番地3
西尾市(旧幡豆郡一色町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
467 神田武典 〒444-0423
西尾市一色町一色松荒子25番地
905 深津 誠 〒444-0423
西尾市一色町一色亥新田260番地2 ヤマサガーデンA-103

碧海支所長 井村 孝

■安城分所長 神谷文彦

安城市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
465 増田 朗 〒446-0073
安城市篠目町向115番地
654 神谷正文 〒446-0007
安城市東栄町三丁目12番16号
685 磯村昌孝 〒446-0044
安城市百石町一丁目5番地2
742 野村素弘 〒446-0041
安城市桜町19番25号
808 石川徳重 〒446-0057
安城市三河安城東町一丁目18番地4
848 山本和弘 〒444-1154
安城市桜井町三度山64番地7
851 鶴田恒夫 〒446-0045
安城市横山町毛賀知28番地1
862 神谷文彦 〒446-0007
安城市東栄町三丁目12番16号
879 梶 幸基 〒446-0057
安城市三河安城東町二丁目2番地1
898 渡邊 歩 〒444-1154
安城市桜井町阿原28番地1
920 杉浦逸哉 〒446-0045
安城市横山町毛賀知7番地3
970 小木曽真弘 〒446-0071
安城市今池町三丁目2番35号
973 畔栁洋介 〒446-0001
安城市里町森59番地3
1021 後藤典久 〒446-0065
安城市大東町6番16号 市営大山田東住宅D棟106号
1022 岩井博次 〒446-0065
安城市大東町22番22号

■刈谷・知立分所長 井村 孝

刈谷市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
678 井村 孝 〒448-0842
刈谷市東陽町一丁目5番地
684 中西啓之 〒448-0044
刈谷市池田町一丁目706番地
739 石川浩二 〒448-0813
刈谷市小垣江町大道西44番地2
906 杉浦信一郎 〒448-0816
刈谷市半城土西町一丁目7番地7
知立市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
991 土地家屋調査士法人カワチ 〒472-0044
知立市広見二丁目28番地

■碧南分所長 山田伸広

碧南市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
334 小林順一 〒447-0877
碧南市栄町三丁目36番地
514 鈴木松太郎 〒447-0878
碧南市松本町88番地
515 尾上立志 〒447-0877
碧南市栄町四丁目57番地
608 油谷俊郎 〒447-0889
碧南市東浦町五丁目47番地
782 角谷知広 〒447-0858
碧南市石橋町四丁目3番地
829 山田伸広 〒447-0037
碧南市城山町五丁目9番地2
860 山田恭久 〒447-0869
碧南市山神町二丁目111番地
907 神谷正樹 〒447-0023
碧南市池下町二丁目70番地
924 角谷由紀夫 〒447-0855
碧南市天王町四丁目51番地
1012 杉浦正隆 〒447-0876
碧南市野田町23番地
1014 油谷奏一郎 〒447-0889
碧南市東浦町五丁目47番地

■高浜分所長 都築弘晃

高浜市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
723 都築弘晃 〒444-1302
高浜市八幡町五丁目5番地1
777 髙井明彦 〒444-1325
高浜市青木町九丁目1番地100

豊田地区

豊田統轄支所長 中嶋 茂
豊田支所長 福岡 宝

■豊田分所長 福岡 宝 今井英喜

豊田市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
159 小笠原勝弘 〒471-0026
豊田市若宮町四丁目41番地3
169 深見隆夫 〒444-2216
豊田市九久平町百々5番地20
184 真田幸一 〒470-1207
豊田市鴛鴨町東屋敷12番地
214 塚本章雄 〒470-0373
豊田市四郷町森前南1番地6
313 杉本弦美 〒471-0046
豊田市本新町一丁目90番地
330 近藤守久 〒473-0913
豊田市竹元町外田54番地
403 須藤一彦 〒471-0842
豊田市土橋町四丁目67番地
428 清水 繁 〒471-0044
豊田市新町三丁目22番地1
444 赤川 章 〒471-0851
豊田市樹木町二丁目19番地3
464 山口博司 〒470-0348
豊田市貝津町寺前9番地1
473 太田昌孝 〒470-0374
豊田市伊保町宮本27番地
509 髙橋俊之 〒470-1217
豊田市大成町三丁目53番地
542 中野孝志 〒473-0934
豊田市前林町音羽17番地2
552 安藤伸夫 〒471-0879
豊田市長興寺七丁目34番地
553 梛野公明 〒470-0352
豊田市篠原町芝崎41番地2
554 藤田頼子 〒471-0833
豊田市山之手四丁目108番地
サンシティ山之手ガーデン502号
557 岸田庄司 〒471-0035
豊田市小坂町十五丁目17番地
ダイアパレス豊田小坂丘405号
560 加納壽也 〒470-0352
豊田市篠原町黒坪25番地2
561 中根秀之 〒471-0064
豊田市梅坪町三丁目14番地1
587 岡田繁隆 〒473-0904
豊田市中町中郷61番地
612 稲垣勝康 〒471-0822
豊田市水源町二丁目42番地8
715 都築紀雄 〒471-0027
豊田市喜多町一丁目100番地
717 福岡 宝 〒470-0344
豊田市保見町西古城126番地
798 藤内健司 〒471-0825
豊田市明和町一丁目5番地
826 川澄佳洋 〒471-0017
豊田市寺部町三丁目59番地2
839 池田達治 〒471-0834
豊田市寿町八丁目66番地1 愛豊ビル1階1A号室
842 丹羽 徹 〒473-0924
豊田市花園町小泉1番地 14の砦202
856 今井英喜 〒471-0008
豊田市百々町一丁目71番地
858 中島美咲 〒470-0364
豊田市加納町下大坪4番地5
866 山本 茂 〒470-0351
豊田市広幡町八枚2番地2
885 岡田厚子 〒471-0855
豊田市柿本町五丁目60番地 第1平野ハイツ101号
910 南川創平 〒471-0849
豊田市美山町四丁目39番地13
932 加藤昌士 〒471-0857
豊田市小川町七丁目48番地3
935 大岩芳伸 〒470-0313
豊田市城見町日影70番地
948 三宅式樹 〒470-0308
豊田市枝下町坂上353番地1
951 田中 勇 〒470-0333
豊田市荒井町鍜冶屋畑6番地
959 中島健太 〒470-0364
豊田市加納町下大坪4番地5
961 鈴木雅喜 〒470-0372
豊田市井上町一丁目49番地4
968 石川直哉 〒473-0938
豊田市本田町今泉14番地 クリエイト今泉111号
969 土田貴生 〒471-0805
豊田市美里二丁目24番地11
971 文字隆浩 〒471-0038
豊田市宮上町八丁目96番地2 コーポ水野205
1001 赤川 豊 〒471-0857
豊田市小川町七丁目2番地1
1013 村上尚大 〒471-0844
豊田市聖心町二丁目3番地3
1024 三尾翔平 〒471-0845
豊田市田中町三丁目95番地2 タウニー田中B103
1025 太田祐輔 〒470-0374
豊田市伊保町門屋敷62番地3

■藤岡分所長 渡邉義太

豊田市(旧西加茂郡藤岡町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
536 渡邉年廣 〒470-0431
豊田市西中山町蔵屋敷58番地1
791 石川 信 〒470-0451
豊田市藤岡飯野町五釜1168番地62
952 渡邉義太 〒470-0431
豊田市西中山町蔵屋敷58番地1
1010 福島 克 〒470-0464
豊田市折平町石ノ堂530番地43
958 勝田 崇 〒470-0543
豊田市北篠平町向763番地1

■足助分所長 大岩芳伸

豊田市(旧東加茂郡足助町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
498 安藤勘二 〒444-2502
豊田市北小田町赤羽20番地

■下山分所長 小嶋眞介

豊田市(旧東加茂郡下山村)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
455 小嶋眞介 〒444-3242
豊田市大沼町越田和18番地

■みよし分所長 佐藤 中

みよし市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
796 中嶋 茂 〒470-0224
みよし市三好町上141番地12
870 佐藤 中 〒470-0207
みよし市根浦町三丁目1番地10 サンライズ105
1003 水野敦司 〒470-0206
みよし市莇生町小根37番地1

東三河地区

東三河統轄支所長 遠山安宏
豊橋支所長 斉藤武史

■豊橋分所長 斉藤武史 酒井 崇(土地家屋調査士法人ガイア所属)

豊橋市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
117 朝倉征之 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通二丁目30番地
173 青山紘一 〒440-0011
豊橋市牛川通二丁目10番地2
222 渡邊 茂 〒441-8077
豊橋市神野新田町字力ノ割85番地の1
290 大林正己 〒441-8143
豊橋市松井町字仲沖48番地の2
595 金子郁男 〒440-0851
豊橋市前田南町一丁目4番地の12
605 黒柳清幸 〒440-0813
豊橋市舟原町124番地の4
811 山田和広 〒440-0806
豊橋市八町通三丁目100番地
813 中尾 靖 〒441-3145
豊橋市大岩町字北元屋敷59番地2
831 土地家屋調査士法人ガイア 〒440-0814
豊橋市前田町二丁目12番地23
847 橋本浩伸 〒440-0858
豊橋市つつじが丘三丁目4番地1
868 青山貴洋 〒440-0011
豊橋市牛川通二丁目10番地2
887 土地家屋調査士法人あづま 〒440-0026
豊橋市多米西町一丁目20番地9
890 船間章慎 〒440-0853
豊橋市佐藤五丁目7番地17(105)
891 小幡淳一郎 〒440-0832
豊橋市中岩田四丁目8番地の9
933 斉藤武史 〒441-8042
豊橋市小池町8番地
942 土地家屋調査士法人ソクト 〒441-8077
豊橋市神野新田町字ロノ割163番地
950 山本知史 〒441-0804
豊橋市呉服町62番地2
953 木下貴雄 〒440-0858
豊橋市つつじが丘三丁目33番地1 2階
956 吉田 明 〒441-8152
豊橋市三本木町字新三本木91番地4
957 臼井芳隆 〒441-3151
豊橋市二川町字北裏1番地205
976 古垰 滿 〒440-0814
豊橋市前田町二丁目12番地23
1008 三浦一朗 〒441-8141
豊橋市草間町字平南11番地
1019 遠山安宏 〒441-8002
豊橋市吉川町7番地7
1029 土地家屋調査士法人トータルネットワークサービス 〒440-0858
豊橋市つつじが丘三丁目4番地の1

■田原分所長 山田政詳

田原市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
317 鈴木達雄 〒441-3415
田原市神戸町大坪35番地
730 山内振一郎 〒441-3422
田原市赤石一丁目60番地
882 山田政詳 〒441-3417
田原市豊島町天白97番地2
995 川﨑雄偉 〒441-3421
田原市田原町新清谷10番地4
998 渡會高紀 〒441-3617
田原市福江町八反坪31番地1

豊川支所長 伊藤 靖

■豊川分所長 伊藤 靖 菅野智文

豊川市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
673 篠崎邦江 〒441-0105
豊川市伊奈町前山78番地
704 神谷眞澄 〒442-0064
豊川市桜ヶ丘町69番地の2
877 杉浦元保 〒442-0051
豊川市中央通五丁目23番地
917 伊藤 靖 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪二丁目308番地
931 鈴木孝志 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪一丁目5番地
938 菅野智文 〒442-0809
豊川市大橋町四丁目78番地
980 山口 勲 〒442-0068
豊川市諏訪二丁目1番地2
985 篠崎優里 〒441-0105
豊川市伊奈町前山78番地
988 大羽康弘 〒441-0102
豊川市篠束町酢屋下6番地4
993 榊原忠司 〒441-0321
豊川市御津町広石船山19番地
994 戸塚淳仁 〒442-0841
豊川市代田町1丁目28番地(101)
1028 尾﨑敬介 〒441-0105
豊川市伊奈町市場125番地2

■蒲郡分所長 中田英敏

蒲郡市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
513 城所保行 〒443-0032
蒲郡市丸山町5番24号
714 颯田直司 〒443-0021
蒲郡市三谷町東三丁目92番地の1
809 竹尾英敏 〒443-0044
蒲郡市宝町18番14号
850 市川貞也 〒443-0104
蒲郡市形原町北新田1番地3
922 中田英敏 〒443-0046
蒲郡市竹谷町神田42番地9
940 小田 実 〒443-0104
蒲郡市形原町前田29番地5
962 三浦章司 〒443-0041
蒲郡市宮成町3番13号

新城支所長 老平昌克

■新城第1分所長 老平昌克

新城市
社員番号 社員名 事務所
253 小西暁夫 〒441-1367
新城市字札木39番地5
265 佐野守孝 〒441-1385
新城市字八幡15番地14
430 野澤秀元 〒441-1361
新城市平井字野地52番地2
666 夏目善之 〒441-1371
新城市城北二丁目1番地4
693 老平昌克 〒441-1352
新城市豊栄1136番地
762 松井章泰 〒441-1388
新城市字橋向15番地
921 佐野 潤 〒441-1385
新城市字八幡15番地14
1018 夏目航志 〒441-1371
新城市城北二丁目1番地4

■新城第2分所長 松井章泰

新城市(旧南設楽郡鳳来町)
社員番号 社員名 事務所
519 榧下幹生 〒441-1634
新城市長篠字西野々36番地9

■北設分所長

北設楽郡設楽町 北設楽郡東栄町 北設楽郡豊根村
社員番号 社員名 事務所
pagetop